Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monika Dee Dashboard

Monika Dee
Date added:
20180308
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monika Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monika Dee
Aliases:
Lindsey T, Gulia G
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Monika Dee is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on January 1, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 42158th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monika Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monika Dee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-08-06
Monika Dee, WOW! What an amazing body. Truly beautiful, so sexy. Love her smile.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones