Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 713 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (29)

Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 638 Duration 6:00 Foxy Looker Jelena Jensen uses a Dildo on her Twat
Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7388 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen and Sandee Westgate have lesbian Fun
Added on: 2018-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9154 Duration 6:00 Curvy Bombshell Jelena Jensen rubs her moist Twat
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 16364 Duration 4:29 MILF Jelena Jensens Tits sucked by Teen Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10887 Duration 7:21 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas
Added on: 2016-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15780 Duration 2:19 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 19493 Duration 7:57 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo
Added on: 2016-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 16842 Duration 7:36 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates
Added on: 2016-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 14667 Duration 7:41 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors
Added on: 2016-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 18928 Duration 7:55 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo

Click here to see all 29 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 comments)

uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Eurolvr 2017-10-22
Perfection.
Kingair 2017-10-14
One thing I love about you Jelena is you always have a nice trimmed bush, so tired of bald vaginas, it makes a girl look like a nine year old down there
ragnar59a 2017-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena!
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
Please do more hardcore BB (boy/girl of course!)
A total GILF!
mrroboto 2017-07-02
Incredible beauty.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Helena, you don't seem to have a lot of pics/movies of your pussy being fucked with cock. I volunteer to rectify this situation.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones