Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Carter Dashboard

Cali Carter
Date added:
20130325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Carter
Aliases:
Calie Carter, Callie Carter
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Cali Carter Twitter
  • Cali Carter Facebook
  • Cali Carter Instagram

Cali Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 13th place. She currently has 207 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Carter biography

Latest Cali Carter Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3398 Duration 4:58 Lucky Guy drills Cali Carter's orgasmic pink Slit
Added on: 2018-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6040 Duration 2:07 Cali Carter with big Boobs sucking Dingus in POV
Added on: 2017-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 12914 Duration 4:59 Hot Cali Carter measures a Boner before riding it
Added on: 2017-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 18523 Duration 4:05 Blonde Cali Carter given a hard POV fucking
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 12480 Duration 4:30 Busty Cali Carter loves having a Rod inside of her
Added on: 2017-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 22311 Duration 6:58 Cali Carter's Beaver squirts while being pumped
Added on: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 15307 Duration 5:00 Blonde Hottie Cali Carter gives sloppy sticky head
Added on: 2017-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 28140 Duration 5:02 Cali Carter bounces her perfect Twat on his Shaft
Added on: 2016-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 36112 Duration 17:20 Cali Carter and her BFFs having Orgy at the Gym
Added on: 2016-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 24109 Duration 8:45 Cali Carter takes a Dude Home after working out

Click here to see all 17 free Cali Carter Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

Chumpyman 2018-02-16
@SavageVandal - I think its the idea that black men have to be limited, while white men can do whatever they want. Regardless, you're right to think them weird.
SavageVandal 2018-01-02
@Lancelot, interesting point you make but do you believe they are watching these black women having sex with black men? if not they're hypocrites and that's my point. white women with black men turns them off but it's not offensive to see w/m w b/w?
Lancelot1 2017-12-19
@SavageVandal ... just because someone doesn't like IR doesn't mean they can't find black women attractive.
steve4999 2017-07-29
Hope Cali does all the stuff Bree Olson won't like double penetration double anal etc. Shes needs Sean Michaels and Chris Strokes in her ass same time like Roxy Raye of course no condoms.
SavageVandal 2017-06-12
I wasn't blindly ranting, they removed the idiots post! thank you administrators for such a rapid response.
SavageVandal 2017-06-12
I'd find it funny if it wasn't so damned sad that bigots get upset when a white woman performs with a black man but at the same time you "favorite" several black actresses??? that makes you a "SPECIAL" kind of idiot!!!
howell1018 2017-05-03
Want to slide my cock all the way into that blonde cunt. Love blonde cunt.
greyfox5150 2016-12-30
Can't wait to see this Sexy girl taking lots of Big Black dick in every hole...hope it happens with JulesJordan since he makes the best IR! Blacked should try to get her too!!
tony1967 2016-12-30
she's a definite cock-addict whore with a fantastic body i didn't realize how firm her body is still i think of her as white trash but i'd stick my cock in all 3 of her holes and in 1 night 2.
darklighter1 2016-12-29
That fish tat is horrific tho...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones