Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawna Lenee Dashboard

Shawna Lenee
Date added:
20071024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawna Lenee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawna Lenee
Aliases:
Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Social Media:
  • Shawna Lenee Twitter
  • Shawna Lenee Facebook
  • Shawna Lenee YouTube
  • Shawna Lenee Instagram

Shawna Lenee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on April 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 57th place. She currently has 650 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawna Lenee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shawna Lenee biography

Latest Shawna Lenee Videos (50)

Added on: 2017-06-18 Shawna Lenee pleasures a long Cock in the Shower Views 11712 Duration 10:24 Shawna Lenee pleasures a long Cock in the Shower
Added on: 2016-11-28 Shawna Lenee rides a Dong before receiving Cumshot Views 11018 Duration 6:00 Shawna Lenee rides a Dong before receiving Cumshot
Added on: 2016-10-29 Shawna Lenee and her Friend playing with Vibrator Views 4368 Duration 2:00 Shawna Lenee and her Friend playing with Vibrator
Added on: 2016-10-01 Shawna Lenee loves making out with her hot Bestie Views 19860 Duration 1:59 Shawna Lenee loves making out with her hot Bestie
Added on: 2016-08-27 Shawna Lenee and her cute GF sharing large Cock Views 11750 Duration 2:00 Shawna Lenee and her cute GF sharing large Cock
Added on: 2016-08-17 Sexy Robber Shawna Lenee gets slammed by a Dude Views 18389 Duration 5:30 Sexy Robber Shawna Lenee gets slammed by a Dude
Added on: 2016-08-05 Nasty Shawna Lenee vibrates her Clit while banging Views 25787 Duration 2:19 Nasty Shawna Lenee vibrates her Clit while banging
Added on: 2016-07-17 Pretty Shawna Lenee shows her Cock riding Skills Views 15402 Duration 2:19 Pretty Shawna Lenee shows her Cock riding Skills
Added on: 2016-06-27 Naughty Housewife Shawna Lenee gets banged hard Views 31917 Duration 10:01 Naughty Housewife Shawna Lenee gets banged hard
Added on: 2016-06-03 Cute Shawna Lenee gets off using her glass Dildo Views 3293 Duration 5:47 Cute Shawna Lenee gets off using her glass Dildo

Click here to see all 50 free Shawna Lenee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shawna Lenee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Shawna Lenee Official Site Review

Shawna Lenee rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Shawnee Lenee.com is probably still quite young as a site to really judge it well but already it seems to be doing a very good job of showing why she is such an exciting and entertaining performer. The battery of other official sites as bonuses are very useful indeed and add great value to a site that seems to be coming along nicely on its own. Keep an eye on her! Visit Shawna Lenee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 77 comments)

The Widowmaker 2017-07-12
A truly psycho lady it appears. very insecure and RUDE to fans on twitter. Probably a drug problem. Not a fan. 1 STAR EVERY TIME I CAN. Awful performer too.
enlightened 2017-07-10
Gotta put some meat back on those bones girl.
ragnar59a 2017-04-12
Happy birthday beautiful.
darklighter1 2017-02-27
Shawna will always be my girl. She's as beautiful as ever....love all her scenes.
jtauto 2016-07-26
Love everything about her physique! Simply stunning adult star!
Eisenkanzler 2016-04-26
Best nipples in the business...
ragnar59a 2016-04-12
Happy birthday beautiful.
laidoff2 2016-04-12
Happy birthday!
RodgMan 2015-10-29
Shawna always has been and always will be my favorite! You are the heart of Ohio Shawna!
gregor69 2015-10-26
Shawna is back doing what she does best - taking big black cocks! Check her out on Blacksonblondes in a couple of weeks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones