Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sarah Vandella Dashboard

Sarah Vandella
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vandella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vandella
Aliases:
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hauppauge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vandella Twitter
  • Sarah Vandella Instagram

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hauppauge on December 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 73th place. She currently has 996 gallery links and 75 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vandella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vandella biography

Latest Sarah Vandella Videos (75)

Added on: 2017-09-11 Sarah Vandella gets scissored on the Kitchen Table Views 4061 Duration 4:30 Sarah Vandella gets scissored on the Kitchen Table
Added on: 2017-08-28 Stunning Sarah Vandella pleasures a huge meat Pole Views 15237 Duration 6:24 Stunning Sarah Vandella pleasures a huge meat Pole
Added on: 2017-08-02 Cute Sarah Vandella plays with large Shaft in POV Views 7423 Duration 5:38 Cute Sarah Vandella plays with large Shaft in POV
Added on: 2017-06-24 Sarah Vandella takes a black Meat Pole in her Ass Views 13350 Duration 4:25 Sarah Vandella takes a black Meat Pole in her Ass
Added on: 2017-06-05 Sarah Vandella licked and toyed by lovely Babe Views 3933 Duration 2:00 Sarah Vandella licked and toyed by lovely Babe
Added on: 2017-03-11 Sarah Vandella gets banged by a hot Guy at the Gym Views 7735 Duration 5:17 Sarah Vandella gets banged by a hot Guy at the Gym
Added on: 2017-03-03 Sarah Vandella and her Bestie playing with a Cock Views 6272 Duration 5:02 Sarah Vandella and her Bestie playing with a Cock
Added on: 2017-02-23 Hot Sarah Vandella puts black Dildo in her Snatch Views 2778 Duration 5:01 Hot Sarah Vandella puts black Dildo in her Snatch
Added on: 2017-02-12 Sarah Vandella pleasing horny Guy using her Mouth Views 4881 Duration 5:18 Sarah Vandella pleasing horny Guy using her Mouth
Added on: 2017-01-27 Sarah Vandella slides large Penis in her Asshole Views 10735 Duration 5:13 Sarah Vandella slides large Penis in her Asshole

Click here to see all 75 free Sarah Vandella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 76 comments)

KingPorn 2017-09-01
Something scary about this girl...and not in a good way...
tony1967 2017-08-28
Sarah Vandella is an amazing cocksucker and very pretty.
fishman45 2017-08-28
Sarah, your body never ceases to excite me. Looking at your cunt, tits and juicy asshole always makes the pre-cum start to flow. You are amazing! Your body is perfect! So lickable, suckable and fuckable. May I FUCK YOU?
lamarwynn 2017-06-18
She is what I call black man's kryptonite, drain my dick of all its powers
uchual 2017-06-14
I've always had a love-hate situation with Sarah. On one hand, she's hot and sexy and pretty much anything a man would want in a woman. On the other, she's can be bitchy and annoying as hell.
howell1018 2017-06-14
I want to fuck her. Come inside her cunt. Lick every square inch of her body and receive reciprocity.
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-27
FIVE GOLD SUPER LOVE STARS SUPER HOT!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-05-25
Fuck you Dangoof. What the hell you know about fucking a girl? You are just a dicksucking cocksucker bitch!
grimreapermg 2016-12-10
This babe is a beauty with a perfect body in the past, but she is so damn skinny right now, I would be afraid to break her in half.
James85Rios 2016-11-19
DP Deep Throat Challenge Winner 2016
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones