Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crissy Cums Biography

Crissy Cums
Date added:
20050421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Crissy Cums 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Fontana 
Date of Birth: February 2, 1981 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Crissy Cummz, Crissy Cumms, Cristy Cums, Chrissy Cumms, Chrissy Cums, Criss Cums 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-26-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Right nipple; clithood; tongue; navel  
Filmography: All Crissy Cums DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3580 Rank yesterday 4206
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Kendra Lust 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri