Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Amour Dashboard

Chloe Amour
Date added:
20121009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Amour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Amour
Aliases:
Chloe Michele
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left wrist; upper back
Social Media:
  • Chloe Amour Twitter
  • Chloe Amour LinkedIn
  • Chloe Amour Instagram

Chloe Amour is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Antonio on May 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 192th place. She currently has 634 gallery links and 75 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Amour is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Amour biography

Latest Chloe Amour Videos (75)

Added on: 2017-11-15 Chloe Amour and her hot GF fuck hard in the Shower Views 3563 Duration 4:59 Chloe Amour and her hot GF fuck hard in the Shower
Added on: 2017-11-05 Sexy Chloe Amour has her orgasmic Cunt hammered Views 6073 Duration 5:48 Sexy Chloe Amour has her orgasmic Cunt hammered
Added on: 2017-10-15 Chloe Amour enjoys bouncing on top of a big Boner Views 3627 Duration 9:09 Chloe Amour enjoys bouncing on top of a big Boner
Added on: 2017-08-20 Babe Chloe Amour tries to fit all that Dick inside Views 7954 Duration 10:28 Babe Chloe Amour tries to fit all that Dick inside
Added on: 2017-07-21 Chloe Amour gets her tight Beaver slammed hard Views 7539 Duration 11:43 Chloe Amour gets her tight Beaver slammed hard
Added on: 2017-06-13 Chloe Amour and another Babe share a stiff Member Views 9038 Duration 16:05 Chloe Amour and another Babe share a stiff Member
Added on: 2017-05-27 Chloe Amour teases with her perfect Body in VR Views 4161 Duration 1:46 Chloe Amour teases with her perfect Body in VR
Added on: 2017-05-16 Hot Chloe Amour eats Pussy while Dude eats her Ass Views 13944 Duration 10:18 Hot Chloe Amour eats Pussy while Dude eats her Ass
Added on: 2017-04-18 Chloe Amour deepthroats a Cock and fingers herself Views 20052 Duration 10:12 Chloe Amour deepthroats a Cock and fingers herself
Added on: 2017-03-28 Sexy Blonde Chloe Amour shows cocksucking Skills Views 19979 Duration 2:22 Sexy Blonde Chloe Amour shows cocksucking Skills

Click here to see all 75 free Chloe Amour Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-16
She is so cutr and beauty!
EL Wrey 2017-09-20
Social media account changed, no mentioning of any xxx work, no news or any new stuff. Either she is taking a long break or retirement from porn :(
fliphedd7 2017-05-30
WORSHIP CHLOE TODAY
okieknight 2017-03-22
Sexy girl
KingPorn 2016-11-28
I was wondering where this amazing fuck-toy went. Hope her asshole and pussy are OK!!
EL Wrey 2016-11-25
I believe she is taking a break. Think she had an accident, something about falling off a bike and breaking her arm.
KingPorn 2016-10-17
What a beautiful girl, and that body!! Her asshole looks amazing for a deep anal fuck!
lustistheway 2016-09-12
i love you chloe your the sexiest girl i have ever seen in porn i dont know why your my favorite pornstar oh my god i love when you get double penetrated & have sex in orgies i want to fuck your asshole i all ways wanted to fuck you in lingerie i love you
lustistheway 2016-09-12
i hope chloe dosnt take a break i hope she becomes more like proxy paige & we see her taking triple anal prolapse & all sorts of abuse & fucking. chloe rapidly you have become my favorite pornstar i dont know why i love you i want to fuck you i love you
MyronGaines 2016-08-03
Wow. Adriano freaking destroyed this girl's butt. I wonder if she'll take a break from the booty play after that
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones