Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charley Chase Dashboard

Charley Chase
Date added:
20071128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charley Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charley Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase, Charlie
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit.
Tattoos:
Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon - behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot
Social Media:
  • Charley Chase Twitter

Charley Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on August 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 85th place. She currently has 738 gallery links and 64 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charley Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charley Chase biography

Latest Charley Chase Videos (64)

Added on: 2017-09-21 Charley Chase has her Face and her Twat pummeled Views 1005 Duration 2:03 Charley Chase has her Face and her Twat pummeled
Added on: 2017-09-01 Hot Charley Chase is punished by her Asian domina Views 805 Duration 1:59 Hot Charley Chase is punished by her Asian domina
Added on: 2017-08-11 Charley Chase gets Titty bouncing fuck in her Muff Views 4063 Duration 5:03 Charley Chase gets Titty bouncing fuck in her Muff
Added on: 2017-07-13 Nice shaved Bush of Charley Chase covered with Cum Views 3577 Duration 2:01 Nice shaved Bush of Charley Chase covered with Cum
Added on: 2017-06-14 Charley Chase receives Orgasm riding fat Schlong Views 9942 Duration 2:00 Charley Chase receives Orgasm riding fat Schlong
Added on: 2016-10-18 Charley Chase and her Friend pleasuring a hot Stud Views 11154 Duration 5:09 Charley Chase and her Friend pleasuring a hot Stud
Added on: 2016-09-14 Slutty Charley Chase kneels and blows her Lover Views 4968 Duration 2:19 Slutty Charley Chase kneels and blows her Lover
Added on: 2016-08-28 Charley Chase deepthroats and rides his thick Dick Views 6131 Duration 10:17 Charley Chase deepthroats and rides his thick Dick
Added on: 2016-04-27 Sexy Charley Chase gets off using fucking Machine Views 3200 Duration 12:02 Sexy Charley Chase gets off using fucking Machine
Added on: 2016-04-06 Pretty Charley Chase reaches Orgasm riding Sybian Views 4083 Duration 6:12 Pretty Charley Chase reaches Orgasm riding Sybian

Click here to see all 64 free Charley Chase Videos

Charley Chase Official Site Review

Charley Chase rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can't help but root for and lust after Charley Chase once you see just what she's capable of doing with her mouth and pussy. She's a true professional who happens to enjoy what she does and it shows in all her scenes. A little bit more interaction with her fans on the site would be appreciated, as would some more scenes but even as is, along with the bonus site access, you'll still enjoy what this busty pornstar has to offer. Visit Charley Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

Happy 30th Birthday to the greatest cock sucker on the planet along with Inari Vachs.
grimreapermg 2017-07-16
Once I saw this babe and watched her lustful fuck-me-face when getting penetrated, I fell in love with her. And the greatest dick-hardener-fact with her is, that her beautiful breasts are real!
lamarwynn 2015-11-01
Charley chase is absolutely unbelievable,anyone who can make those slurping sounds given head and moans "ahhh oh my god " Like no other love her scenes & wanna lick your tattoo of the chilli pepper
milesobrian 2015-08-06
Oh so great,and only 28! Happy Birthday Charley!
A blowjob artist. And I knew it was only a matter of time before she'd come back.
lamarwynn 2015-01-01
Charley chase best blow job in the industry
poppop 2014-10-16
I like her pink pussy very much
JArhturRank 2014-09-07
BTW not the same as Charlee Chase who is 37 and had fake boobs
JArhturRank 2014-09-07
If you check out her Twitter account she say's she's no longer shooting. Also has a photo of Charley with her 'wife'.
NOYDB 2014-08-05
Great blowjob skills, dawg.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones