Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Tomas Dashboard

Alexa Tomas
Date added:
20140907
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Tomas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Tomas
Aliases:
Alina
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valencia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Tomas Twitter
  • Alexa Tomas Facebook
  • Alexa Tomas Instagram

Alexa Tomas is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Valencia on March 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 12th place. She currently has 371 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Tomas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Tomas biography

Latest Alexa Tomas Videos (48)

Added on: 2017-09-10 Alexa Tomas gets pounded with her Man's big Shaft Views 6209 Duration 2:07 Alexa Tomas gets pounded with her Man's big Shaft
Added on: 2017-08-29 Alexa Tomas gets her Butt nailed with a black Dick Views 10904 Duration 10:15 Alexa Tomas gets her Butt nailed with a black Dick
Added on: 2017-08-16 Hot Alexa Tomas enjoys a massive Cock in her Pussy Views 17148 Duration 5:02 Hot Alexa Tomas enjoys a massive Cock in her Pussy
Added on: 2017-07-30 Lusty Alexa Tomas loves pleasuring two thick Cocks Views 11298 Duration 10:15 Lusty Alexa Tomas loves pleasuring two thick Cocks
Added on: 2017-07-13 Slutty Alexa Tomas gets her Ass and Pussy drilled Views 13454 Duration 2:08 Slutty Alexa Tomas gets her Ass and Pussy drilled
Added on: 2017-07-06 Lovely Alexa Tomas sucks and fucks big white Cock Views 3860 Duration 2:01 Lovely Alexa Tomas sucks and fucks big white Cock
Added on: 2017-06-25 Alexa Tomas having kinky Sex with a horny Stud    Views 7216 Duration 11:55 Alexa Tomas having kinky Sex with a horny Stud
Added on: 2017-06-21 Cute Girl gets spanked and fingered by Alexa Tomas Views 2895 Duration 2:14 Cute Girl gets spanked and fingered by Alexa Tomas
Added on: 2017-05-24 Alexa Tomas enjoys big Dong in hot three way Sex Views 10431 Duration 5:03 Alexa Tomas enjoys big Dong in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2017-05-16 Gorgeous Alexa Tomas gets stuffed by a horny Stud Views 16271 Duration 4:57 Gorgeous Alexa Tomas gets stuffed by a horny Stud

Click here to see all 48 free Alexa Tomas Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

She appears to have had surgery and numerous botox injections.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexa, I hereby deem your cunt worthy of my hard cock. Spread your legs and allow me to violate you. Repeatedly.
Heavenlyspfrd 2017-05-05
Alexa you are very awesome
Maui 2017-02-17
The perfect slut !
Rider8344 2017-02-12
Alexa is very hot love when she has sex with her spouse
fliphedd7 2017-02-12
Alexa seems like she would give you a real workout... Even by Latina woman standards, that is a stunningly perfect bootie...
tony1967 2016-10-25
i give her a 10, 5+5 any1 who can suck cock for 30 minutes in several videos is tops for me really clear video where you can see her pretty face and it is pretty her athletic and toned body is amazing especially when she wears a tight dress but it doesn't
Penetrator 2016-09-23
Alexa has an beautiful slim body, phantastic round ass and famous long dark brown hair. Only her tits are much to small, but sexy. There for she earns 4 points. For her porn scenes she got 5 p., because she shows us sex with blacks, anal and peeing. 4,5.
tony1967 2016-09-13
yes very toned body i think that's why i love her so much and raw sexuality is a great term to use she has that by far the sexiest girl out there now infact i'm only jerking off to her these days she's just able to get me really hard and i can cum for her
Danoof 2016-09-02
Very pretty girl with a wonderfully toned body. She exudes a raw sexuality that is very rare in the porn industry today.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones